Releases of rollup
879 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
3.26.0
30 June 20233.25.3
26 June 20233.25.2
24 June 20233.25.1
12 June 20233.25.0
11 June 20233.24.1
10 June 20233.24.0
7 June 20233.23.1
4 June 20233.23.0
22 May 20233.22.1
21 May 20233.22.0
17 May 20233.21.8
16 May 20233.21.7
13 May 20233.21.6
9 May 20233.21.5
5 May 20233.21.4
3 May 20233.21.3
2 May 20233.21.2
30 April 20233.21.1
29 April 20233.21.0
23 April 20233.20.7
21 April 20233.20.6
18 April 20233.20.5
18 April 20233.20.4
17 April 20233.20.3
16 April 20233.20.2
24 March 20233.20.1
23 March 20233.20.0
20 March 20233.19.1
10 March 20233.19.0
9 March 20233.18.0
1 March 20233.17.3
25 February 20233.17.2
20 February 20233.17.1
18 February 20233.17.0
18 February 20233.16.0
17 February 20233.15.0
10 February 20233.14.0
5 February 20233.13.0
3 February 20233.12.1
1 February 20233.12.0
28 January 20233.11.0
26 January 20233.10.1
20 January 20233.10.0
12 January 20233.9.1
2 January 20233.9.0
28 December 20223.8.1
23 December 20223.8.0
22 December 20223.7.5
17 December 20223.7.4
13 December 2022