Releases of rollup
879 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.13.2
28 March 20244.13.1
27 March 20244.13.0
12 March 20244.12.1
6 March 20244.12.0
16 February 20244.11.0
15 February 20244.10.0
10 February 20244.9.6
21 January 20244.9.5
12 January 20244.9.4
6 January 20244.9.3
5 January 20244.9.2
30 December 20234.9.1
17 December 20234.9.0
13 December 20234.8.0
11 December 20234.7.0
8 December 20234.6.1
30 November 20234.6.0
26 November 20234.5.2
24 November 20234.5.1
21 November 20234.5.0
18 November 20234.4.1
14 November 20234.4.0
12 November 20234.3.1
11 November 20234.3.0
3 November 20234.2.0
31 October 20234.1.6
31 October 20234.1.5
28 October 20234.1.4
16 October 20234.1.3
15 October 20234.1.1
15 October 20234.1.0
14 October 20234.0.2
6 October 20234.0.1
6 October 20234.0.0
5 October 20233.30.0
22 February 20263.29.5
21 September 20243.29.4
28 September 20233.29.3
24 September 20233.29.2
15 September 20233.29.1
10 September 20233.29.0
6 September 20233.28.1
22 August 20233.28.0
9 August 20233.27.2
4 August 20233.27.1
3 August 20233.27.0
28 July 20233.26.3
17 July 20233.26.2
6 July 20233.26.1
5 July 2023