Releases of rollup
879 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
3.7.3
11 December 20223.7.2
10 December 20223.7.1
9 December 20223.7.0
8 December 20223.6.0
5 December 20223.5.1
1 December 20223.5.0
27 November 20223.4.0
22 November 20223.3.0
12 November 20223.2.5
1 November 20223.2.4
31 October 20223.2.3
18 October 20223.2.2
16 October 20223.2.1
16 October 20223.2.0
15 October 20223.1.0
12 October 20223.0.1
12 October 20223.0.0
11 October 20222.80.0
22 February 20262.79.2
26 September 20242.79.1
22 September 20222.79.0
31 August 20222.78.1
19 August 20222.78.0
14 August 20222.77.3
11 August 20222.77.2
27 July 20222.77.1
26 July 20222.77.0
15 July 20222.76.0
8 July 20222.75.7
20 June 20222.75.6
7 June 20222.75.5
1 June 20222.75.4
31 May 20222.75.3
29 May 20222.75.2
29 May 20222.75.1
28 May 20222.75.0
27 May 20222.74.1
19 May 20222.74.0
19 May 20222.73.0
13 May 20222.72.1
7 May 20222.72.0
5 May 20222.71.1
30 April 20222.71.0
30 April 20222.70.2
15 April 20222.70.1
14 March 20222.70.0
7 March 20222.69.2
6 March 20222.69.1
4 March 20222.69.0
2 March 2022