Releases of webdriverio
728 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
7.2.2
22 March 20217.2.1
18 March 20217.2.0
16 March 20217.1.1
9 March 20217.1.0
5 March 20217.0.9
1 March 20217.0.8
25 February 20217.0.7
18 February 20217.0.5
16 February 20217.0.4
15 February 20217.0.3
12 February 20217.0.2
11 February 20217.0.1
9 February 20217.0.0
9 February 20216.12.1
20 January 20216.12.0
13 January 20216.11.3
5 January 20216.11.0
4 January 20216.10.11
17 December 20206.10.10
13 December 20206.10.7
11 December 20206.10.6
11 December 20206.10.5
30 November 20206.10.4
30 November 20206.10.2
27 November 20206.10.0
24 November 20206.9.1
20 November 20206.9.0
18 November 20206.8.2
18 November 20206.8.1
17 November 20206.8.0
16 November 20206.7.3
8 November 20206.7.2
2 November 20206.7.1
30 October 20206.7.0
26 October 20206.6.7
20 October 20206.6.6
15 October 20206.6.4
13 October 20206.6.3
12 October 20206.6.2
8 October 20206.6.0
6 October 20206.5.2
18 September 20206.5.0
14 September 20206.4.7
10 September 20206.4.6
3 September 20206.4.5
31 August 20206.4.4
28 August 20206.4.2
25 August 20206.4.1
24 August 20206.4.0
6 August 2020