Releases of webdriverio
728 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
6.3.6
29 July 20206.3.5
24 July 20206.3.4
21 July 20206.3.3
17 July 20206.3.0
16 July 20206.2.0
13 July 20206.1.25
7 July 20206.1.24
2 July 20206.1.23
1 July 20206.1.22
25 June 20206.1.20
21 June 20206.1.19
18 June 20206.1.17
8 June 20206.1.16
2 June 20206.1.14
27 May 20206.1.12
17 May 20206.1.11
11 May 20206.1.9
6 May 20206.1.8
5 May 20206.1.7
2 May 20206.1.5
28 April 20206.1.4
25 April 20206.1.3
23 April 20206.1.2
22 April 20206.1.0
20 April 20206.0.18
17 April 20206.0.16
14 April 20206.0.15
9 April 20206.0.14
7 April 20206.0.13
2 April 20206.0.12
1 April 20206.0.11
1 April 20206.0.10
1 April 20206.0.9
31 March 20206.0.8
30 March 20206.0.7
30 March 20206.0.6
30 March 20206.0.5
27 March 20206.0.4
27 March 20206.0.2
26 March 20206.0.1
26 March 20206.0.0
26 March 20205.23.0
25 May 20205.22.4
23 March 20205.22.3
19 March 20205.22.2
19 March 20205.22.1
18 March 20205.21.0
13 March 20205.20.2
12 March 20205.20.1
12 March 2020