Releases of webdriverio
728 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
7.16.8
15 November 20217.16.7
12 November 20217.16.6
10 November 20217.16.5
9 November 20217.16.4
3 November 20217.16.3
26 October 20217.16.2
22 October 20217.16.1
22 October 20217.16.0
20 October 20217.14.1
4 October 20217.13.2
27 September 20217.13.1
23 September 20217.13.0
22 September 20217.12.5
14 September 20217.12.4
11 September 20217.12.3
10 September 20217.12.2
8 September 20217.12.1
7 September 20217.12.0
6 September 20217.11.1
30 August 20217.11.0
26 August 20217.10.1
23 August 20217.10.0
17 August 20217.9.1
9 August 20217.9.0
28 July 20217.8.0
22 July 20217.7.8
19 July 20217.7.7
16 July 20217.7.6
14 July 20217.7.5
12 July 20217.7.4
20 June 20217.7.3
4 June 20217.7.2
1 June 20217.7.0
1 June 20217.6.1
25 May 20217.6.0
17 May 20217.5.7
6 May 20217.5.6
5 May 20217.5.3
30 April 20217.5.2
26 April 20217.5.1
21 April 20217.5.0
20 April 20217.4.6
15 April 20217.4.5
14 April 20217.4.2
13 April 20217.4.1
13 April 20217.4.0
13 April 20217.3.1
8 April 20217.3.0
30 March 20217.2.3
23 March 2021