Releases of webdriverio
728 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
7.32.0
22 June 20237.31.1
17 April 20237.30.2
8 March 20237.30.1
9 February 20237.30.0
20 January 20237.29.1
30 December 20227.29.0
29 December 20227.28.1
24 December 20227.28.0
15 December 20227.27.0
23 November 20227.26.0
12 November 20227.25.4
28 October 20227.25.2
14 October 20227.25.1
30 September 20227.25.0
23 September 20227.24.1
21 September 20227.24.0
1 September 20227.23.0
22 August 20227.22.0
19 August 20227.21.0
16 August 20227.20.9
29 July 20227.20.8
28 July 20227.20.7
17 July 20227.20.6
15 July 20227.20.5
23 June 20227.20.4
22 June 20227.20.3
20 June 20227.20.2
10 June 20227.20.1
3 June 20227.20.0
3 June 20227.19.7
3 May 20227.19.5
13 April 20227.19.4
11 April 20227.19.3
31 March 20227.19.2
29 March 20227.19.1
24 March 20227.19.0
22 March 20227.18.1
18 March 20227.18.0
16 March 20227.17.4
10 March 20227.17.3
10 March 20227.17.0
10 March 20227.16.16
22 February 20227.16.15
10 February 20227.16.14
29 January 20227.16.13
10 January 20227.16.12
15 December 20217.16.11
10 December 20217.16.10
25 November 20217.16.9
22 November 2021