Releases of webdriverio
728 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
8.5.9
10 March 20238.5.8
9 March 20238.5.7
8 March 20238.5.6
6 March 20238.5.5
3 March 20238.5.1
1 March 20238.4.0
27 February 20238.3.11
24 February 20238.3.10
19 February 20238.3.9
15 February 20238.3.8
14 February 20238.3.5
8 February 20238.3.3
4 February 20238.3.2
28 January 20238.3.1
28 January 20238.3.0
28 January 20238.2.6
27 January 20238.2.5
27 January 20238.2.4
25 January 20238.2.3
23 January 20238.2.2
23 January 20238.2.1
20 January 20238.2.0
20 January 20238.1.3
7 January 20238.1.2
3 January 20238.1.0
2 January 20238.0.15
28 December 20228.0.14
28 December 20228.0.13
14 December 20228.0.12
12 December 20228.0.11
11 December 20228.0.10
11 December 20228.0.9
7 December 20228.0.8
7 December 20228.0.7
6 December 20228.0.6
5 December 20228.0.5
5 December 20228.0.4
2 December 20228.0.2
2 December 20228.0.1
1 December 20228.0.0
1 December 20227.40.0
18 December 20247.36.0
7 March 20247.35.0
13 February 20247.34.0
21 December 20237.33.0
6 October 20237.32.4
21 August 20237.32.3
24 July 20237.32.2
21 July 20237.32.1
11 July 2023