Releases of webdriverio
728 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
8.16.0
1 September 20238.15.10
29 August 20238.15.9
27 August 20238.15.8
25 August 20238.15.7
25 August 20238.15.6
22 August 20238.15.4
16 August 20238.15.0
15 August 20238.14.6
13 August 20238.14.3
2 August 20238.14.2
1 August 20238.14.1
1 August 20238.14.0
1 August 20238.13.13
27 July 20238.13.12
24 July 20238.13.10
24 July 20238.13.4
18 July 20238.13.3
17 July 20238.13.1
15 July 20238.13.0
14 July 20238.12.3
14 July 20238.12.1
10 July 20238.11.3
7 July 20238.11.2
12 June 20238.11.1
8 June 20238.11.0
8 June 20238.10.7
3 June 20238.10.6
1 June 20238.10.5
22 May 20238.10.4
19 May 20238.10.2
10 May 20238.10.1
9 May 20238.10.0
4 May 20238.9.0
2 May 20238.8.8
27 April 20238.8.7
26 April 20238.8.6
20 April 20238.8.4
17 April 20238.8.2
12 April 20238.8.1
12 April 20238.8.0
10 April 20238.7.0
5 April 20238.6.9
27 March 20238.6.8
24 March 20238.6.7
20 March 20238.6.6
20 March 20238.6.3
18 March 20238.6.2
15 March 20238.6.1
15 March 20238.6.0
13 March 2023