Releases of undici
284 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.11.3
8 December 20214.11.2
8 December 20214.11.1
7 December 20214.11.0
3 December 20214.10.4
1 December 20214.10.3
24 November 20214.10.2
19 November 20214.10.1
19 November 20214.10.0
14 November 20214.9.5
3 November 20214.9.4
3 November 20214.9.3
1 November 20214.9.2
29 October 20214.9.1
28 October 20214.9.0
28 October 20214.8.2
27 October 20214.8.1
20 October 20214.8.0
18 October 20214.7.3
15 October 20214.7.2
13 October 20214.7.1
7 October 20214.7.0
22 September 20214.6.0
15 September 20214.5.1
28 August 20214.5.0
26 August 20214.4.7
24 August 20214.4.6
20 August 20214.4.5
19 August 20214.4.4
17 August 20214.4.3
17 August 20214.4.2
13 August 20214.4.1
12 August 20214.3.1
31 July 20214.3.0
31 July 20214.2.2
22 July 20214.2.1
19 July 20214.2.0
19 July 20214.1.1
12 July 20214.1.0
29 June 20214.0.0
16 June 20213.3.6
24 April 20213.3.5
21 April 20213.3.4
8 April 20213.3.3
13 February 20213.3.2
13 February 20213.3.1
8 February 20213.3.0
3 February 20213.2.0
13 January 20213.1.0
12 January 20213.0.0
17 December 2020