Releases of undici
284 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.25.2
22 September 20235.25.1
20 September 20235.25.0
20 September 20235.24.0
8 September 20235.23.0
3 August 20235.22.1
11 May 20235.22.0
20 April 20235.21.2
9 April 20235.21.1
8 April 20235.21.0
13 March 20235.20.0
18 February 20235.19.1
13 February 20235.19.0
13 February 20235.18.0
6 February 20235.17.1
4 February 20235.17.0
4 February 20235.16.0
23 January 20235.15.2
22 January 20235.15.1
19 January 20235.15.0
11 January 20235.14.0
8 December 20225.13.0
25 November 20225.12.0
27 October 20225.11.0
3 October 20225.10.0
23 August 20225.9.1
17 August 20225.9.0
17 August 20225.8.2
9 August 20225.8.1
3 August 20225.8.0
18 July 20225.7.0
12 July 20225.6.1
8 July 20225.6.0
1 July 20225.5.1
13 June 20225.5.0
13 June 20225.4.0
31 May 20225.3.0
24 May 20225.2.0
11 May 20225.1.1
2 May 20225.1.0
1 May 20225.0.0
29 March 20224.16.0
18 March 20224.15.1
7 March 20224.15.0
4 March 20224.14.1
11 February 20224.14.0
11 February 20224.13.0
30 January 20224.12.2
13 January 20224.12.1
22 December 20214.12.0
14 December 2021