Releases of resend
111 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.12.2
29 March 20230.12.1
28 March 20230.12.0
27 March 20230.11.1
15 March 20230.11.0
9 February 20230.10.0
13 January 20230.9.1
27 December 20220.9.0
27 December 20220.8.0
19 December 20220.1.2
5 December 20220.1.1
25 February 2017