Releases of resend
111 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
6.3.0
27 October 20256.2.2
21 October 20256.2.1
21 October 20256.2.0
17 October 20256.1.3
14 October 20256.1.2
1 October 20256.1.1
29 September 20256.1.0
15 September 20256.0.3
8 September 20256.0.2
29 August 20256.0.1
8 August 20256.0.0
7 August 20255.0.0
6 August 20254.8.0
4 August 20254.7.0
17 July 20254.6.0
13 June 20254.5.2
4 June 20254.5.1
5 May 20254.5.0
1 May 20254.4.1
24 April 20254.4.0
22 April 20254.3.0
15 April 20254.2.0
25 March 20254.1.2
3 February 20254.1.1
14 January 20254.0.1
18 November 20244.0.0
16 August 20243.5.0
22 July 20243.4.0
25 June 20243.3.0
12 June 20243.2.0
13 February 20243.1.0
22 January 20243.0.0
18 January 20242.1.0
26 December 20232.0.0
1 November 20231.1.0
17 September 20231.0.0
15 August 20230.17.2
25 July 20230.17.1
11 July 20230.17.0
11 July 20230.16.0
26 June 20230.15.4
26 June 20230.15.3
16 June 20230.15.2
14 June 20230.15.1
25 May 20230.15.0
25 May 20230.14.1
23 May 20230.14.0
28 April 20230.13.1
25 April 20230.13.0
11 April 2023