Releases of react-router
227 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
7.1.5
31 January 20257.1.4
30 January 20257.1.3
17 January 20257.1.2
16 January 20257.1.1
23 December 20247.1.0
20 December 20247.0.2
3 December 20247.0.1
22 November 20247.0.0
22 November 20246.30.6
18 August 20266.30.5
18 August 20266.30.4
29 May 20266.30.3
7 January 20266.30.2
13 November 20256.30.1
20 May 20256.30.0
27 February 20256.29.0
30 January 20256.28.2
16 January 20256.28.1
20 December 20246.28.0
6 November 20246.27.0
11 October 20246.26.2
9 September 20246.26.1
15 August 20246.26.0
1 August 20246.25.1
17 July 20246.25.0
16 July 20246.24.1
3 July 20246.24.0
24 June 20246.23.1
10 May 20246.23.0
23 April 20246.22.3
7 March 20246.22.2
28 February 20246.22.1
16 February 20246.22.0
1 February 20246.21.3
18 January 20246.21.2
11 January 20246.21.1
21 December 20236.21.0
13 December 20236.20.1
1 December 20236.20.0
22 November 20236.19.0
16 November 20236.18.0
31 October 20236.17.0
16 October 20236.16.0
13 September 20236.15.0
10 August 20236.14.2
17 July 20236.14.1
30 June 20236.14.0
23 June 20236.13.0
14 June 20236.12.1
8 June 2023