Releases of react-router
227 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
6.12.0
6 June 20236.11.2
17 May 20236.11.1
3 May 20236.11.0
28 April 20236.10.0
29 March 20236.9.0
10 March 20236.8.2
27 February 20236.8.1
6 February 20236.8.0
26 January 20236.7.0
18 January 20236.6.2
9 January 20236.6.1
23 December 20226.6.0
21 December 20226.5.0
16 December 20226.4.5
7 December 20226.4.4
30 November 20226.4.3
1 November 20226.4.2
5 October 20226.4.1
21 September 20226.4.0
13 September 20226.3.0
31 March 20226.2.2
28 February 20226.2.1
17 December 20216.2.0
17 December 20216.1.1
11 December 20216.1.0
10 December 20216.0.2
9 November 20216.0.1
5 November 20216.0.0
3 November 20215.3.4
2 October 20225.3.3
18 May 20225.3.2
17 May 20225.3.1
17 April 20225.2.1
27 August 20215.2.0
11 May 20205.1.2
30 September 20195.1.1
27 September 20195.1.0
24 September 20195.0.1
4 June 20195.0.0
18 March 20194.4.0
16 March 20194.3.1
6 June 20184.3.0
6 June 20184.2.0
24 August 20174.1.2
16 July 20174.1.1
12 April 20174.1.0
11 April 20174.0.0
11 March 20173.2.6
4 March 20203.2.5
25 October 2019