Releases of nuxt
280 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.10.6
17 April 20170.10.5
25 March 20170.10.4
25 March 20170.10.3
25 March 20170.10.2
25 March 20170.10.1
25 March 20170.10.0
24 March 20170.9.9
10 February 20170.9.8
9 February 20170.9.7
30 January 20170.9.6
15 January 20170.9.5
27 December 20160.9.4
25 December 20160.9.3
24 December 20160.9.2
23 December 20160.9.1
20 December 20160.9.0
19 December 20160.8.8
9 December 20160.8.7
9 December 20160.8.6
9 December 20160.8.5
9 December 20160.8.4
8 December 20160.8.3
8 December 20160.8.2
7 December 20160.8.1
7 December 20160.8.0
7 December 20160.7.9
4 December 20160.7.8
1 December 20160.7.7
29 November 20160.7.6
27 November 20160.7.5
27 November 20160.7.4
25 November 20160.7.3
25 November 20160.7.2
24 November 20160.7.1
24 November 20160.7.0
24 November 20160.6.9
23 November 20160.6.8
23 November 20160.6.7
22 November 20160.6.6
22 November 20160.6.5
21 November 20160.6.1
21 November 20160.6.0
21 November 20160.5.3
20 November 20160.5.2
20 November 20160.5.1
20 November 20160.4.8
18 November 20160.4.7
17 November 20160.4.6
17 November 20160.4.5
17 November 2016