Releases of nuxt
280 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.13.3
2 July 20202.13.2
26 June 20202.13.1
24 June 20202.13.0
18 June 20202.12.2
31 March 20202.12.1
25 March 20202.12.0
17 March 20202.11.0
17 December 20192.10.2
21 October 20192.10.1
11 October 20192.10.0
2 October 20192.9.2
28 August 20192.9.1
20 August 20192.9.0
20 August 20192.8.1
4 June 20192.8.0
30 May 20192.7.1
14 May 20192.7.0
14 May 20192.6.3
25 April 20192.6.2
15 April 20192.6.1
4 April 20192.6.0
4 April 20192.5.1
21 March 20192.5.0
21 March 20192.4.5
26 February 20192.4.3
6 February 20192.4.2
30 January 20192.4.1
30 January 20192.4.0
28 January 20192.3.4
26 November 20182.3.3
26 November 20182.3.2
20 November 20182.3.1
16 November 20182.3.0
16 November 20182.2.0
13 October 20182.1.0
30 September 20182.0.0
21 September 20181.4.5
27 November 20181.4.4
19 October 20181.4.3
19 October 20181.4.2
1 August 20181.4.1
6 June 20181.4.0
1 March 20181.3.0
31 January 20181.2.1
26 January 20181.2.0
26 January 20181.1.1
13 January 20181.1.0
12 January 20181.0.0
8 January 20180.10.7
29 April 2017