Releases of motion
350 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
11.16.2
9 January 202511.16.1
8 January 202511.16.0
6 January 202511.15.0
16 December 202411.14.4
13 December 202411.14.3
13 December 202411.14.2
13 December 202411.14.1
12 December 202411.14.0
12 December 202411.13.5
10 December 202411.13.4
10 December 202411.13.3
9 December 202411.13.1
3 December 202411.13.0
3 December 202411.12.0
27 November 202411.11.17
14 November 202411.11.16
14 November 202411.11.15
13 November 202411.11.14
12 November 202411.11.13
12 November 202411.11.12
12 November 202410.18.0
2 June 202410.17.1
1 June 202410.17.0
9 January 202410.16.4
21 September 202310.16.3
21 September 202310.16.2
16 May 202310.16.1
16 May 202310.15.5
11 January 202310.15.3
6 December 202210.15.2
6 December 202210.15.1
6 December 202210.15.0
5 December 202210.14.3
31 October 202210.14.2
7 September 202210.14.1
23 August 202210.14.0
17 August 202210.13.3
12 August 202210.13.2
5 August 202210.13.1
18 July 202210.13.0
18 July 202210.12.0
10 July 202210.11.2
6 July 202210.11.1
6 July 202210.11.0
27 June 202210.10.2
24 June 202210.10.1
24 June 202210.10.0
28 May 202210.9.0
23 May 202210.8.3
23 May 2022