Releases of knip
532 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.9.0
11 April 20232.8.2
6 April 20232.8.1
6 April 20232.8.0
6 April 20232.7.1
5 April 20232.7.0
5 April 20232.6.1
4 April 20232.6.0
4 April 20232.4.0
31 March 20232.3.2
31 March 20232.3.1
30 March 20232.3.0
30 March 20232.2.4
30 March 20232.2.3
30 March 20232.2.2
29 March 20232.2.1
29 March 20232.2.0
28 March 20232.1.3
27 March 20232.1.2
24 March 20232.1.1
24 March 20232.1.0
23 March 20232.0.0
22 March 20231.17.0
20 March 20231.16.0
13 March 20231.15.0
13 March 20231.14.3
8 March 20231.14.2
7 March 20231.14.1
2 March 20231.14.0
28 February 20231.13.1
28 February 20231.13.0
28 February 20231.12.4
23 February 20231.12.3
29 January 20231.12.2
27 January 20231.12.1
26 January 20231.12.0
25 January 20231.11.0
25 January 20231.10.0
22 January 20231.9.0
20 January 20231.8.0
19 January 20231.7.1
19 January 20231.7.0
19 January 20231.6.1
17 January 20231.6.0
17 January 20231.5.0
16 January 20231.4.1
16 January 20231.4.0
16 January 20231.3.0
13 January 20231.2.0
12 January 20231.1.0
12 January 2023