Releases of knip
532 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.24.0
12 September 20232.23.0
12 September 20232.22.0
7 September 20232.21.2
4 September 20232.21.1
31 August 20232.21.0
30 August 20232.20.2
27 August 20232.20.1
26 August 20232.20.0
26 August 20232.19.11
23 August 20232.19.10
23 August 20232.19.9
22 August 20232.19.8
21 August 20232.19.7
21 August 20232.19.6
19 August 20232.19.5
17 August 20232.19.4
16 August 20232.19.3
11 August 20232.19.2
10 August 20232.19.1
8 August 20232.19.0
5 August 20232.18.0
4 August 20232.17.3
2 August 20232.17.2
31 July 20232.17.1
26 July 20232.17.0
25 July 20232.16.2
24 July 20232.16.1
22 July 20232.16.0
17 July 20232.15.5
13 July 20232.15.4
12 July 20232.15.3
11 July 20232.15.2
11 July 20232.15.1
10 July 20232.15.0
9 July 20232.14.3
26 June 20232.14.2
24 June 20232.14.1
19 June 20232.14.0
17 June 20232.13.0
28 May 20232.12.3
26 May 20232.12.2
23 May 20232.12.1
23 May 20232.12.0
21 May 20232.11.0
17 May 20232.10.4
8 May 20232.10.3
1 May 20232.10.2
23 April 20232.10.1
22 April 20232.10.0
20 April 2023