Releases of knip
532 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.0.2
11 January 20231.0.1
11 January 20231.0.0
10 January 20230.13.3
6 December 20220.13.2
14 November 20220.13.1
7 November 20220.13.0
28 October 20220.12.2
27 October 20220.12.1
27 October 20220.12.0
25 October 20220.11.2
24 October 20220.11.1
24 October 20220.11.0
23 October 20220.10.0
21 October 20220.9.1
19 October 20220.9.0
19 October 20220.8.2
18 October 20220.8.1
17 October 20220.8.0
17 October 20220.7.3
15 October 20220.7.2
14 October 20220.7.1
13 October 20220.7.0
13 October 20220.6.0
13 October 20220.5.0
13 October 20220.4.2
12 October 20220.4.1
12 October 20220.4.0
11 October 20220.3.0
11 October 20220.2.0
10 October 20220.1.2
9 October 20220.0.0
13 September 2023