Releases of hono
410 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.7.6
8 April 20254.7.5
20 March 20254.7.4
5 March 20254.7.3
5 March 20254.7.2
18 February 20254.7.1
13 February 20254.7.0
7 February 20254.6.20
31 January 20254.6.19
26 January 20254.6.18
23 January 20254.6.17
18 January 20254.6.16
5 January 20254.6.15
28 December 20244.6.14
14 December 20244.6.13
6 December 20244.6.12
25 November 20244.6.11
19 November 20244.6.10
13 November 20244.6.9
4 November 20244.6.8
29 October 20244.6.7
26 October 20244.6.6
22 October 20244.6.5
15 October 20244.6.4
11 October 20244.6.3
24 September 20244.6.2
17 September 20244.6.1
11 September 20244.6.0
11 September 20244.5.11
3 September 20244.5.10
31 August 20244.5.9
26 August 20244.5.8
22 August 20244.5.7
21 August 20244.5.6
17 August 20244.5.5
11 August 20244.5.4
6 August 20244.5.3
29 July 20244.5.2
27 July 20244.5.1
20 July 20244.5.0
16 July 20244.4.13
11 July 20244.4.12
6 July 20244.4.11
3 July 20244.4.10
29 June 20244.4.9
27 June 20244.4.8
24 June 20244.4.7
19 June 20244.4.6
13 June 20244.4.5
11 June 20244.4.4
6 June 2024