Releases of hono
410 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.11.9
8 February 20264.11.8
6 February 20264.11.7
27 January 20264.11.6
26 January 20264.11.5
22 January 20264.11.4
13 January 20264.11.3
26 December 20254.11.2
25 December 20254.11.1
14 December 20254.11.0
13 December 20254.10.8
9 December 20254.10.7
26 November 20254.10.6
14 November 20254.10.5
11 November 20254.10.4
30 October 20254.10.3
24 October 20254.10.2
21 October 20254.10.1
17 October 20254.10.0
16 October 20254.9.12
13 October 20254.9.11
11 October 20254.9.10
5 October 20254.9.9
26 September 20254.9.8
18 September 20254.9.7
12 September 20254.9.6
3 September 20254.9.5
29 August 20254.9.4
22 August 20254.9.3
22 August 20254.9.2
15 August 20254.9.1
12 August 20254.9.0
7 August 20254.8.12
2 August 20254.8.11
1 August 20254.8.10
29 July 20254.8.9
26 July 20254.8.8
25 July 20254.8.7
25 July 20254.8.6
25 July 20254.8.5
14 July 20254.8.4
4 July 20254.8.3
24 June 20254.8.2
20 June 20254.8.1
19 June 20254.8.0
17 June 20254.7.11
31 May 20254.7.10
17 May 20254.7.9
9 May 20254.7.8
28 April 20254.7.7
15 April 2025