Releases of happy-dom
779 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
11.0.4
12 September 202311.0.3
12 September 202311.0.2
7 September 202311.0.1
6 September 202311.0.0
6 September 202310.11.2
29 August 202310.11.1
28 August 202310.11.0
22 August 202310.10.4
18 August 202310.10.3
18 August 202310.10.2
17 August 202310.10.1
17 August 202310.10.0
15 August 202310.9.0
7 August 202310.8.1
7 August 202310.8.0
4 August 202310.7.0
3 August 202310.6.3
2 August 202310.6.2
2 August 202310.6.1
2 August 202310.6.0
2 August 202310.5.3
2 August 202310.5.2
19 July 202310.5.1
17 July 202310.5.0
17 July 202310.4.0
17 July 202310.3.2
13 July 202310.3.1
13 July 202310.3.0
13 July 202310.2.0
12 July 202310.1.1
10 July 202310.1.0
10 July 202310.0.7
10 July 202310.0.6
10 July 202310.0.5
10 July 202310.0.4
10 July 202310.0.3
5 July 202310.0.2
5 July 202310.0.1
5 July 202310.0.0
5 July 20239.20.3
23 May 20239.20.2
23 May 20239.20.1
22 May 20239.20.0
22 May 20239.19.2
18 May 20239.19.1
18 May 20239.19.0
18 May 20239.18.3
13 May 20239.18.2
13 May 20239.18.1
13 May 2023