Releases of happy-dom
779 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
13.2.2
24 January 202413.2.1
21 January 202413.2.0
18 January 202413.1.4
15 January 202413.1.3
15 January 202413.1.2
15 January 202413.1.1
14 January 202413.1.0
14 January 202413.0.7
14 January 202413.0.6
13 January 202413.0.5
13 January 202413.0.4
13 January 202413.0.3
12 January 202413.0.2
12 January 202413.0.1
11 January 202413.0.0
10 January 202412.10.3
27 October 202312.10.2
27 October 202312.10.1
26 October 202312.10.0
26 October 202312.9.2
26 October 202312.9.1
9 October 202312.9.0
5 October 202312.8.1
5 October 202312.8.0
3 October 202312.7.0
3 October 202312.6.0
2 October 202312.5.1
2 October 202312.5.0
1 October 202312.4.0
30 September 202312.3.0
30 September 202312.2.2
30 September 202312.2.1
27 September 202312.2.0
25 September 202312.1.7
25 September 202312.1.6
22 September 202312.1.5
20 September 202312.1.4
20 September 202312.1.3
20 September 202312.1.2
18 September 202312.1.1
18 September 202312.1.0
18 September 202312.0.1
15 September 202312.0.0
15 September 202311.2.0
14 September 202311.1.2
14 September 202311.1.1
14 September 202311.1.0
14 September 202311.0.6
13 September 202311.0.5
12 September 2023