Releases of happy-dom
779 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
9.18.0
13 May 20239.17.0
12 May 20239.16.0
11 May 20239.15.0
11 May 20239.14.0
11 May 20239.13.1
11 May 20239.13.0
11 May 20239.12.0
11 May 20239.11.0
11 May 20239.10.9
4 May 20239.10.8
3 May 20239.10.7
3 May 20239.10.6
2 May 20239.10.5
2 May 20239.10.4
2 May 20239.10.3
2 May 20239.10.2
2 May 20239.10.1
29 April 20239.10.0
28 April 20239.9.2
21 April 20239.9.1
21 April 20239.9.0
21 April 20239.8.4
19 April 20239.8.3
19 April 20239.8.2
18 April 20239.8.1
17 April 20239.8.0
17 April 20239.7.1
15 April 20239.7.0
15 April 20239.6.1
14 April 20239.6.0
14 April 20239.5.1
14 April 20239.5.0
13 April 20239.4.0
13 April 20239.3.2
12 April 20239.3.1
12 April 20239.3.0
12 April 20239.2.1
11 April 20239.2.0
11 April 20239.1.10
11 April 20239.1.9
7 April 20239.1.8
7 April 20239.1.7
4 April 20239.1.6
4 April 20239.1.5
4 April 20239.1.4
4 April 20239.1.3
4 April 20239.1.0
1 April 20239.0.1
1 April 20239.0.0
1 April 2023