Releases of happy-dom
779 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.1.7
5 October 20201.1.6
4 October 20201.1.5
4 October 20201.1.4
4 October 20201.1.3
4 October 20201.1.2
4 October 20201.1.1
4 October 20201.1.0
4 October 20201.0.2
4 October 20201.0.1
4 October 20201.0.0
4 October 20200.14.1
14 May 20200.14.0
14 May 20200.13.0
2 May 20200.12.1
30 January 20200.12.0
30 January 20200.11.1
30 January 20200.11.0
30 January 20200.10.8
28 January 20200.10.7
28 January 20200.10.6
13 January 20200.10.5
11 December 20190.10.4
11 December 20190.10.3
11 December 20190.10.2
11 December 20190.10.1
11 December 20190.10.0
10 December 20190.9.0
26 November 20190.8.6
25 November 20190.8.5
25 November 20190.8.4
25 November 20190.8.3
22 November 20190.8.2
22 November 20190.8.1
22 November 20190.8.0
22 November 20190.7.0
21 November 20190.6.4
28 October 20190.6.3
28 October 20190.6.2
28 October 20190.6.1
28 October 20190.6.0
28 October 20190.5.2
24 October 20190.5.1
24 October 20190.5.0
21 October 20190.4.11
21 October 20190.4.9
20 October 20190.4.8
9 October 20190.4.7
9 October 20190.4.6
9 October 20190.4.5
9 October 2019