Releases of happy-dom
779 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.4.4
9 October 20190.4.3
8 October 20190.4.2
8 October 20190.4.1
7 October 20190.4.0
7 October 20190.3.2
7 October 20190.3.1
7 October 20190.3.0
6 October 20190.2.16
6 October 20190.2.15
6 October 20190.2.14
30 September 20190.2.13
30 September 20190.2.12
30 September 20190.2.11
30 September 20190.2.10
30 September 20190.2.9
30 September 20190.2.8
30 September 20190.2.7
30 September 20190.2.6
30 September 20190.2.5
27 September 20190.2.4
26 September 20190.2.3
25 September 20190.2.2
25 September 20190.2.1
20 September 20190.2.0
20 September 20190.1.0
20 September 20190.0.3
17 September 20190.0.2
17 September 20190.0.1
15 September 2019