Releases of happy-dom
779 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.1.2
14 December 20202.1.0
14 December 20202.0.0
14 December 20201.18.2
23 November 20201.18.1
23 November 20201.18.0
23 November 20201.17.0
23 November 20201.16.1
23 November 20201.16.0
23 November 20201.15.0
21 November 20201.14.1
21 November 20201.14.0
18 November 20201.13.0
16 November 20201.12.0
16 November 20201.11.5
15 November 20201.11.4
12 November 20201.11.3
10 November 20201.11.2
10 November 20201.11.1
10 November 20201.11.0
10 November 20201.10.4
22 October 20201.10.3
22 October 20201.10.2
21 October 20201.10.1
21 October 20201.10.0
20 October 20201.9.0
20 October 20201.8.0
20 October 20201.7.2
16 October 20201.7.1
16 October 20201.7.0
15 October 20201.6.4
15 October 20201.6.3
12 October 20201.6.2
12 October 20201.6.1
12 October 20201.6.0
12 October 20201.5.0
12 October 20201.4.0
12 October 20201.3.1
9 October 20201.3.0
9 October 20201.2.2
7 October 20201.2.1
6 October 20201.2.0
6 October 20201.1.15
6 October 20201.1.14
5 October 20201.1.13
5 October 20201.1.12
5 October 20201.1.11
5 October 20201.1.10
5 October 20201.1.9
5 October 20201.1.8
5 October 2020