Releases of astro
730 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.1.6
13 January 20255.1.5
10 January 20255.1.4
9 January 20255.1.3
6 January 20255.1.2
2 January 20255.1.1
20 December 20245.1.0
19 December 20245.0.9
17 December 20245.0.8
16 December 20245.0.7
16 December 20245.0.6
16 December 20245.0.5
11 December 20245.0.4
9 December 20245.0.3
5 December 20245.0.2
3 December 20245.0.1
3 December 20245.0.0
3 December 20244.16.19
19 August 20254.16.18
18 December 20244.16.17
5 December 20244.16.16
27 November 20244.16.15
26 November 20244.16.14
21 November 20244.16.13
15 November 20244.16.12
13 November 20244.16.11
13 November 20244.16.10
6 November 20244.16.9
4 November 20244.16.8
31 October 20244.16.7
22 October 20244.16.6
17 October 20244.16.5
15 October 20244.16.4
15 October 20244.16.3
14 October 20244.16.2
12 October 20244.16.1
11 October 20244.16.0
10 October 20244.15.12
7 October 20244.15.11
3 October 20244.15.10
1 October 20244.15.9
23 September 20244.15.8
19 September 20244.15.7
17 September 20244.15.6
13 September 20244.15.5
13 September 20244.15.4
6 September 20244.15.3
5 September 20244.15.2
2 September 20244.15.1
29 August 20244.15.0
29 August 2024