Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.2.20
24 August 20174.2.19
16 August 20174.2.18
14 August 20174.2.17
14 August 20174.2.16
22 July 20174.2.15
17 July 20174.2.14
14 July 20174.2.13
12 July 20174.2.12
29 June 20174.2.11
6 June 20174.2.10
2 June 20174.2.9
2 June 20174.2.8
5 May 20174.2.7
3 May 20174.2.6
18 April 20174.2.5
17 April 20174.2.4
22 March 20174.2.3
28 February 20174.2.2
9 February 20174.2.1
25 January 20174.2.0
10 January 20174.0.48
3 October 20184.0.47
30 August 20184.0.46
6 August 20184.0.45
6 July 20184.0.44
13 June 20184.0.43
18 May 20184.0.42
3 May 20184.0.41
30 April 20184.0.40
13 April 20184.0.39
3 April 20184.0.38
22 March 20184.0.37
13 February 20184.0.36
9 February 20184.0.35
5 January 20184.0.34
20 December 20174.0.33
13 December 20174.0.32
11 December 20174.0.31
6 December 20174.0.30
19 July 20164.0.29
14 July 20160.12.25
16 October 20200.12.24
24 October 20190.12.23
2 March 20190.12.22
1 November 20180.12.21
9 October 20180.12.20
6 August 20180.12.19
6 July 20180.12.18
18 May 20180.12.17
3 May 2018