Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
6.0.71
28 April 20176.0.70
18 April 20176.0.69
17 April 20176.0.68
27 March 20176.0.67
27 March 20176.0.66
22 March 20176.0.65
9 March 20176.0.64
28 February 20176.0.63
7 February 20176.0.62
25 January 20176.0.61
23 January 20176.0.60
11 January 20176.0.59
9 January 20176.0.58
6 January 20176.0.57
4 January 20176.0.56
3 January 20176.0.55
29 December 20166.0.54
27 December 20166.0.53
23 December 20166.0.52
13 December 20166.0.51
23 November 20166.0.50
22 November 20166.0.49
21 November 20166.0.48
15 November 20166.0.47
14 November 20166.0.46
26 October 20166.0.45
6 October 20166.0.44
6 October 20166.0.43
5 October 20166.0.42
3 October 20166.0.41
23 September 20166.0.40
21 September 20166.0.39
19 September 20166.0.38
25 August 20166.0.37
22 August 20166.0.36
19 August 20166.0.35
18 August 20166.0.34
15 August 20166.0.33
11 August 20166.0.32
8 August 20166.0.31
2 August 20164.9.5
16 October 20204.9.4
24 October 20194.9.3
2 March 20194.9.2
8 February 20194.9.1
1 November 20184.9.0
9 October 20184.2.23
15 November 20174.2.22
14 November 20174.2.21
18 October 2017