Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.12.16
3 April 20180.12.15
13 February 20180.12.14
4 January 20180.12.13
20 December 20170.12.12
13 December 20170.12.11
18 October 20170.12.10
24 August 20170.12.9
16 August 20170.12.8
22 July 20170.12.7
17 July 20170.12.6
6 June 20170.12.5
2 June 20170.12.4
18 April 20170.12.3
17 April 20170.12.2
22 March 20170.12.1
28 February 20170.12.0
10 January 20170.0.3
12 December 20160.0.2
30 November 20160.0.1
29 November 20160.0.0
28 November 2016