Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
8.0.51
10 November 20178.0.50
7 November 20178.0.49
6 November 20178.0.48
6 November 20178.0.47
25 October 20178.0.46
19 October 20178.0.45
18 October 20178.0.44
17 October 20178.0.43
17 October 20178.0.42
17 October 20178.0.41
17 October 20178.0.40
16 October 20178.0.39
16 October 20178.0.38
16 October 20178.0.37
16 October 20178.0.36
16 October 20178.0.35
16 October 20178.0.34
10 October 20178.0.33
6 October 20178.0.32
3 October 20178.0.31
25 September 20178.0.30
22 September 20178.0.29
21 September 20178.0.28
8 September 20178.0.27
6 September 20178.0.26
29 August 20178.0.25
24 August 20178.0.24
17 August 20178.0.23
16 August 20178.0.22
14 August 20178.0.21
14 August 20178.0.20
8 August 20178.0.19
1 August 20178.0.18
1 August 20178.0.17
26 July 20178.0.16
24 July 20178.0.15
22 July 20178.0.14
17 July 20178.0.13
14 July 20178.0.12
13 July 20178.0.11
12 July 20178.0.10
10 July 20178.0.9
7 July 20178.0.8
6 July 20178.0.7
30 June 20178.0.6
29 June 20178.0.5
28 June 20178.0.4
27 June 20178.0.3
26 June 20178.0.2
23 June 2017