Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
8.10.25
11 August 20188.10.24
6 August 20188.10.23
1 August 20188.10.22
28 July 20188.10.21
6 July 20188.10.20
13 June 20188.10.19
7 June 20188.10.18
31 May 20188.10.17
18 May 20188.10.16
17 May 20188.10.15
14 May 20188.10.14
10 May 20188.10.13
8 May 20188.10.12
3 May 20188.10.11
1 May 20188.10.10
24 April 20188.10.9
19 April 20188.10.8
13 April 20188.10.7
10 April 20188.10.6
10 April 20188.10.5
10 April 20188.10.4
9 April 20188.10.3
6 April 20188.10.2
3 April 20188.10.1
28 March 20188.10.0
22 March 20188.9.5
9 March 20188.9.4
13 February 20188.9.3
10 February 20188.9.2
9 February 20188.9.1
8 February 20188.9.0
7 February 20188.5.10
6 February 20188.5.9
17 January 20188.5.8
8 January 20188.5.7
5 January 20188.5.6
5 January 20188.5.5
3 January 20188.5.4
3 January 20188.5.3
3 January 20188.5.2
20 December 20178.5.1
13 December 20178.5.0
13 December 20178.0.58
11 December 20178.0.57
7 December 20178.0.56
6 December 20178.0.55
5 December 20178.0.54
3 December 20178.0.53
15 November 20178.0.52
14 November 2017