Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
8.0.1
20 June 20178.0.0
19 June 20177.10.14
16 October 20207.10.13
16 September 20207.10.12
2 September 20207.10.11
19 May 20207.10.10
13 April 20207.10.9
30 October 20197.10.8
24 October 20197.10.7
17 July 20197.10.6
29 April 20197.10.5
2 March 20197.10.4
2 March 20197.10.3
8 February 20197.10.2
15 November 20187.10.1
1 November 20187.10.0
9 October 20187.0.71
3 October 20187.0.70
30 August 20187.0.69
6 August 20187.0.68
1 August 20187.0.67
6 July 20187.0.66
13 June 20187.0.65
18 May 20187.0.64
8 May 20187.0.63
3 May 20187.0.62
30 April 20187.0.61
13 April 20187.0.60
10 April 20187.0.59
3 April 20187.0.58
28 March 20187.0.57
22 March 20187.0.56
8 March 20187.0.55
13 February 20187.0.54
9 February 20187.0.53
6 February 20187.0.52
5 January 20187.0.51
20 December 20177.0.50
13 December 20177.0.49
11 December 20177.0.48
15 November 20177.0.47
14 November 20177.0.46
18 October 20177.0.45
18 October 20177.0.44
16 October 20177.0.43
24 August 20177.0.42
16 August 20177.0.41
14 August 20177.0.40
14 August 20177.0.39
22 July 2017