Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
9.4.7
8 March 20189.4.6
13 February 20189.4.5
10 February 20189.4.4
9 February 20189.4.3
8 February 20189.4.2
7 February 20189.4.1
6 February 20189.4.0
26 January 20189.3.0
8 January 20188.10.66
28 October 20208.10.65
16 October 20208.10.64
16 September 20208.10.63
2 September 20208.10.62
23 July 20208.10.61
19 May 20208.10.60
13 April 20208.10.59
8 November 20198.10.58
30 October 20198.10.57
30 October 20198.10.56
24 October 20198.10.55
15 October 20198.10.54
11 September 20198.10.53
30 August 20198.10.52
20 August 20198.10.51
17 July 20198.10.50
3 July 20198.10.49
30 May 20198.10.48
29 April 20198.10.47
26 April 20198.10.46
19 April 20198.10.45
22 March 20198.10.44
12 March 20198.10.43
6 March 20198.10.42
2 March 20198.10.41
2 March 20198.10.40
8 February 20198.10.39
18 December 20188.10.38
15 November 20188.10.37
1 November 20188.10.36
9 October 20188.10.35
8 October 20188.10.34
3 October 20188.10.33
3 October 20188.10.32
2 October 20188.10.31
1 October 20188.10.30
21 September 20188.10.29
30 August 20188.10.28
25 August 20188.10.27
24 August 20188.10.26
15 August 2018