Packages/@tanstack/react-query
Releases of @tanstack/react-query
448 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.94.5
21 March 20265.94.4
21 March 20265.91.3
20 March 20265.91.2
19 March 20265.91.0
18 March 20265.90.21
11 February 20265.90.20
23 January 20265.90.19
17 January 20265.90.18
16 January 20265.90.17
14 January 20265.90.16
30 December 20255.90.15
29 December 20255.90.14
28 December 20255.90.13
28 December 20255.90.12
4 December 20255.90.11
25 November 20255.90.10
16 November 20255.90.9
14 November 20255.90.8
12 November 20255.90.7
5 November 20255.90.6
1 November 20255.90.5
16 October 20255.90.4
16 October 20255.90.3
13 October 20255.90.2
23 September 20255.90.1
22 September 20255.89.0
16 September 20255.87.4
10 September 20255.87.1
5 September 20255.87.0
5 September 20255.86.0
4 September 20255.85.9
2 September 20255.85.8
2 September 20255.85.7
2 September 20255.85.6
30 August 20255.85.5
19 August 20255.85.4
19 August 20255.85.3
14 August 20255.85.2
14 August 20255.85.1
14 August 20255.85.0
12 August 20255.84.2
8 August 20255.84.1
1 August 20255.84.0
31 July 20255.83.1
31 July 20255.83.0
11 July 20255.82.0
9 July 20255.81.5
27 June 20255.81.4
27 June 20255.81.2
21 June 2025