Releases of webdriverio
728 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.4.13
2 February 20195.4.12
2 February 20195.4.11
2 February 20195.4.10
2 February 20195.4.9
31 January 20195.4.8
29 January 20195.4.7
26 January 20195.4.6
26 January 20195.4.3
24 January 20195.4.2
24 January 20195.4.1
23 January 20195.4.0
23 January 20195.3.5
18 January 20195.3.4
18 January 20195.3.3
16 January 20195.3.2
15 January 20195.3.1
15 January 20195.3.0
11 January 20195.2.8
10 January 20195.2.7
9 January 20195.2.6
8 January 20195.2.5
7 January 20195.2.4
7 January 20195.2.3
6 January 20195.2.2
4 January 20195.2.1
4 January 20195.2.0
3 January 20195.1.1
30 December 20185.1.0
28 December 20185.0.3
23 December 20185.0.0
21 December 20184.14.4
19 March 20194.14.3
4 March 20194.14.2
11 January 20194.14.1
30 November 20184.14.0
23 October 20184.13.2
17 August 20184.13.1
26 June 20184.13.0
19 June 20184.12.0
7 March 20184.11.0
27 February 20184.10.2
2 February 20184.10.1
12 January 20184.10.0
9 January 20184.9.11
29 November 20174.9.10
27 November 20174.9.9
20 November 20174.9.8
13 November 20174.9.7
13 November 20174.9.6
10 November 2017