Releases of webdriverio
728 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.11.0
9 July 20195.10.10
3 July 20195.10.9
25 June 20195.10.8
25 June 20195.10.7
18 June 20195.10.5
17 June 20195.10.4
12 June 20195.10.1
9 June 20195.10.0
6 June 20195.9.6
31 May 20195.9.5
31 May 20195.9.4
28 May 20195.9.3
26 May 20195.9.2
24 May 20195.9.1
21 May 20195.9.0
20 May 20195.8.6
19 May 20195.8.5
17 May 20195.8.4
14 May 20195.8.3
7 May 20195.8.2
6 May 20195.8.1
1 May 20195.8.0
30 April 20195.7.15
19 April 20195.7.14
16 April 20195.7.13
12 April 20195.7.12
10 April 20195.7.9
4 April 20195.7.8
28 March 20195.7.6
25 March 20195.7.5
20 March 20195.7.4
19 March 20195.7.3
17 March 20195.7.2
10 March 20195.7.1
7 March 20195.7.0
5 March 20195.6.6
4 March 20195.6.5
4 March 20195.6.4
28 February 20195.6.3
27 February 20195.6.2
22 February 20195.6.1
22 February 20195.6.0
21 February 20195.5.0
20 February 20195.4.20
20 February 20195.4.19
19 February 20195.4.18
18 February 20195.4.17
8 February 20195.4.15
6 February 20195.4.14
5 February 2019