Releases of stripe
603 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
11.5.0
22 December 202211.4.0
15 December 202211.3.0
8 December 202211.2.0
6 December 202211.1.0
17 November 202211.0.0
16 November 202210.17.0
8 November 202210.16.0
3 November 202210.15.0
20 October 202210.14.0
13 October 202210.13.0
6 October 202210.12.0
29 September 202210.11.0
22 September 202210.10.0
15 September 202210.8.0
7 September 202210.7.0
31 August 202210.6.0
26 August 202210.5.0
24 August 202210.4.0
23 August 202210.3.0
19 August 202210.2.0
11 August 202210.1.0
9 August 202210.0.0
2 August 20229.16.0
26 July 20229.15.0
25 July 20229.14.0
18 July 20229.13.0
12 July 20229.12.0
7 July 20229.11.0
29 June 20229.10.0
23 June 20229.9.0
17 June 20229.8.0
9 June 20229.7.0
8 June 20229.6.0
1 June 20229.5.0
26 May 20229.4.0
23 May 20229.3.0
23 May 20229.2.0
20 May 20229.1.0
11 May 20229.0.0
10 May 20228.222.0
5 May 20228.221.0
5 May 20228.220.0
3 May 20228.219.0
21 April 20228.218.0
18 April 20228.217.0
13 April 20228.216.0
8 April 20228.215.0
1 April 20228.214.0
30 March 20228.213.0
28 March 2022