Releases of pnpm
1030 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
10.31.0
7 March 202610.30.3
26 February 202610.30.2
23 February 202610.30.1
20 February 202610.30.0
17 February 202610.29.3
11 February 202610.29.2
9 February 202610.29.1
7 February 202610.28.2
26 January 202610.28.1
19 January 202610.28.0
9 January 202610.27.0
30 December 202510.26.2
23 December 202510.26.1
19 December 202510.26.0
15 December 202510.25.0
8 December 202510.24.0
27 November 202510.23.0
20 November 202510.22.0
12 November 202510.21.0
9 November 202510.20.0
28 October 202510.19.0
21 October 202510.18.3
14 October 202510.18.2
9 October 202510.18.1
6 October 202510.18.0
2 October 202510.17.1
22 September 202510.17.0
17 September 202510.16.1
13 September 202510.16.0
12 September 202510.15.1
1 September 202510.15.0
19 August 202510.14.0
31 July 202510.13.1
9 July 202510.13.0
9 July 202510.12.4
26 June 202510.12.3
24 June 202510.12.2
23 June 202510.12.1
8 June 202510.12.0
8 June 202510.11.1
2 June 202510.11.0
13 May 202510.10.0
27 April 202510.9.0
21 April 202510.8.1
14 April 202510.8.0
7 April 202510.7.1
1 April 202510.7.0
26 March 202510.6.5
19 March 202510.6.4
17 March 2025