Releases of msw
302 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.8.6
29 May 20252.8.5
27 May 20252.8.4
19 May 20252.8.3
17 May 20252.8.2
9 May 20252.8.1
9 May 20252.8.0
8 May 20252.7.6
5 May 20252.7.5
18 April 20252.7.4
12 April 20252.7.3
24 February 20252.7.2
24 February 20252.7.1
20 February 20252.7.0
17 December 20242.6.9
16 December 20242.6.8
7 December 20242.6.7
6 December 20242.6.6
22 November 20242.6.5
16 November 20242.6.4
10 November 20242.6.3
10 November 20242.6.2
7 November 20242.6.1
6 November 20242.6.0
29 October 20242.5.2
27 October 20242.5.1
24 October 20242.5.0
22 October 20242.4.13
22 October 20242.4.12
21 October 20242.4.11
14 October 20242.4.10
11 October 20242.4.9
20 September 20242.4.8
17 September 20242.4.7
15 September 20242.4.6
13 September 20242.4.5
11 September 20242.4.4
8 September 20242.4.3
7 September 20242.4.2
4 September 20242.4.1
29 August 20242.4.0
28 August 20242.3.5
2 August 20242.3.4
23 July 20242.3.3
23 July 20242.3.2
19 July 20242.3.1
1 June 20242.3.0
8 May 20242.2.14
17 April 20242.2.13
27 March 20242.2.12
27 March 2024