Releases of lucide-react
693 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.7.0
25 March 20261.6.0
24 March 20261.5.0
24 March 20261.4.0
24 March 20261.3.0
24 March 20261.2.0
24 March 20261.1.0
24 March 20261.0.1
23 March 20261.0.0
23 March 20260.577.0
4 March 20260.576.0
2 March 20260.575.0
19 February 20260.574.0
17 February 20260.573.0
17 February 20260.572.0
17 February 20260.571.0
17 February 20260.570.0
17 February 20260.569.0
17 February 20260.568.0
17 February 20260.567.0
17 February 20260.566.0
17 February 20260.565.0
17 February 20260.564.0
13 February 20260.563.0
23 January 20260.562.0
18 December 20250.561.0
12 December 20250.560.0
11 December 20250.559.0
10 December 20250.558.0
10 December 20250.557.0
10 December 20250.556.0
5 December 20250.555.0
26 November 20250.554.0
17 November 20250.553.0
7 November 20250.552.0
31 October 20250.551.0
31 October 20250.550.0
31 October 20250.549.0
31 October 20250.548.0
24 October 20250.547.0
24 October 20250.546.0
16 October 20250.545.0
6 October 20250.544.0
11 September 20250.543.0
9 September 20250.542.0
26 August 20250.541.0
22 August 20250.540.0
18 August 20250.539.0
8 August 20250.538.0
8 August 20250.537.0
7 August 2025