Releases of happy-dom
779 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
15.8.0
1 November 202415.7.4
11 September 202415.7.3
1 September 202415.7.2
31 August 202415.7.1
31 August 202415.7.0
30 August 202415.6.1
30 August 202415.6.0
29 August 202415.5.0
29 August 202415.4.3
29 August 202415.4.2
29 August 202415.4.1
29 August 202415.4.0
29 August 202415.3.2
29 August 202415.3.1
28 August 202415.3.0
28 August 202415.2.0
28 August 202415.1.0
28 August 202415.0.0
21 August 202414.12.3
20 June 202414.12.2
20 June 202414.12.1
20 June 202414.12.0
29 May 202414.11.4
29 May 202414.11.3
29 May 202414.11.2
28 May 202414.11.1
27 May 202414.11.0
14 May 202414.10.3
14 May 202414.10.2
13 May 202414.10.1
6 May 202414.10.0
6 May 202414.9.0
6 May 202414.8.3
6 May 202414.8.2
6 May 202414.8.1
6 May 202414.8.0
6 May 202414.7.1
7 April 202414.7.0
6 April 202414.6.2
6 April 202414.6.1
5 April 202414.6.0
5 April 202414.5.2
5 April 202414.5.1
4 April 202414.5.0
4 April 202414.4.0
3 April 202414.3.10
1 April 202414.3.9
26 March 202414.3.8
26 March 202414.3.7
25 March 2024