Releases of happy-dom
779 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
16.7.3
26 January 202516.7.2
22 January 202516.7.1
20 January 202516.7.0
20 January 202516.6.0
15 January 202516.5.3
8 January 202516.5.2
8 January 202516.5.1
8 January 202516.5.0
8 January 202516.4.3
7 January 202516.4.2
7 January 202516.4.1
7 January 202516.4.0
7 January 202516.3.0
1 January 202516.2.9
31 December 202416.2.8
31 December 202416.2.7
31 December 202416.2.6
31 December 202416.2.5
31 December 202416.2.4
30 December 202416.2.3
30 December 202416.2.2
30 December 202416.2.1
30 December 202416.2.0
30 December 202416.1.0
30 December 202416.0.1
27 December 202416.0.0
27 December 202415.11.7
28 November 202415.11.6
14 November 202415.11.5
14 November 202415.11.4
13 November 202415.11.3
12 November 202415.11.2
12 November 202415.11.1
11 November 202415.11.0
7 November 202415.10.8
6 November 202415.10.7
6 November 202415.10.6
6 November 202415.10.5
6 November 202415.10.4
6 November 202415.10.3
6 November 202415.10.2
6 November 202415.10.1
6 November 202415.10.0
5 November 202415.9.0
5 November 202415.8.5
4 November 202415.8.4
4 November 202415.8.3
4 November 202415.8.2
3 November 202415.8.1
3 November 2024