Releases of eslint
381 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
7.16.0
18 December 20207.15.0
5 December 20207.14.0
20 November 20207.13.0
7 November 20207.12.1
27 October 20207.12.0
24 October 20207.11.0
9 October 20207.10.0
26 September 20207.9.0
12 September 20207.8.1
1 September 20207.8.0
31 August 20207.7.0
14 August 20207.6.0
31 July 20207.5.0
18 July 20207.4.0
3 July 20207.3.1
23 June 20207.3.0
19 June 20207.2.0
5 June 20207.1.0
23 May 20207.0.0
8 May 20206.8.0
20 December 20196.7.2
30 November 20196.7.1
25 November 20196.7.0
22 November 20196.6.0
25 October 20196.5.1
1 October 20196.5.0
29 September 20196.4.0
14 September 20196.3.0
30 August 20196.2.2
24 August 20196.2.1
20 August 20196.2.0
18 August 20196.1.0
21 July 20196.0.1
25 June 20196.0.0
22 June 20195.16.0
30 March 20195.15.3
18 March 20195.15.2
15 March 20195.15.1
5 March 20195.15.0
2 March 20195.14.1
18 February 20195.14.0
15 February 20195.13.0
1 February 20195.12.1
18 January 20195.12.0
4 January 20195.11.1
27 December 20185.11.0
23 December 20185.10.0
8 December 20185.9.0
9 November 20185.8.0
26 October 2018