Releases of axios
140 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.19.1
7 January 20200.19.0
30 May 20190.18.1
1 June 20190.18.0
19 February 20180.17.1
11 November 20170.17.0
21 October 20170.16.2
3 June 20170.16.1
8 April 20170.16.0
1 April 20170.15.3
27 November 20160.15.2
18 October 20160.15.1
15 October 20160.15.0
11 October 20160.14.0
27 August 20160.13.1
16 July 20160.13.0
13 July 20160.12.0
1 June 20160.11.1
17 May 20160.11.0
27 April 20160.10.0
21 April 20160.9.1
24 January 20160.9.0
18 January 20160.8.1
15 December 20150.8.0
11 December 20150.7.0
29 September 20150.6.0
21 September 20150.5.4
8 April 20150.5.3
8 April 20150.5.2
13 March 20150.5.1
10 March 20150.5.0
23 January 20150.4.2
11 December 20140.4.1
15 October 20140.4.0
5 October 20140.3.1
17 September 20140.3.0
16 September 20140.2.2
15 September 20140.2.1
12 September 20140.2.0
12 September 20140.1.0
29 August 2014