Releases of @types/react
698 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
17.0.47
16 June 202217.0.46
16 June 202217.0.45
6 May 202217.0.44
7 April 202217.0.43
24 March 202217.0.42
23 March 202217.0.41
19 March 202217.0.40
10 March 202217.0.39
3 February 202217.0.38
23 December 202117.0.37
24 November 202117.0.36
21 November 202117.0.35
15 November 202117.0.34
3 November 202117.0.33
25 October 202117.0.32
24 October 202117.0.31
21 October 202117.0.30
14 October 202117.0.29
12 October 202117.0.28
12 October 202117.0.27
3 October 202117.0.26
30 September 202117.0.25
29 September 202117.0.24
21 September 202117.0.23
21 September 202117.0.22
20 September 202117.0.21
14 September 202117.0.20
5 September 202117.0.19
19 August 202117.0.18
14 August 202117.0.17
11 August 202117.0.16
6 August 202117.0.15
24 July 202117.0.14
7 July 202117.0.13
1 July 202117.0.12
1 July 202117.0.11
9 June 202117.0.10
9 June 202117.0.9
2 June 202117.0.8
26 May 202117.0.7
25 May 202117.0.6
18 May 202117.0.5
4 May 202117.0.4
26 April 202117.0.3
7 March 202117.0.2
12 February 202117.0.1
2 February 202117.0.0
20 November 202016.14.70
19 May 202616.14.69
5 February 2026