Releases of @types/react
698 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
18.0.3
12 April 202218.0.2
12 April 202218.0.1
9 April 202218.0.0
7 April 202217.0.93
1 June 202617.0.92
19 May 202617.0.91
5 February 202617.0.90
18 November 202517.0.89
6 October 202517.0.88
22 August 202517.0.87
27 May 202517.0.86
21 May 202517.0.85
27 March 202517.0.84
19 March 202517.0.83
27 September 202417.0.82
17 September 202417.0.81
16 September 202417.0.80
26 March 202417.0.79
18 March 202417.0.78
14 March 202417.0.77
14 March 202417.0.76
26 February 202417.0.75
15 January 202417.0.74
28 December 202317.0.73
13 December 202317.0.72
12 December 202317.0.71
21 November 202317.0.70
7 November 202317.0.69
18 October 202317.0.68
10 October 202317.0.67
1 October 202317.0.66
26 September 202317.0.65
22 August 202317.0.64
9 August 202317.0.63
8 August 202317.0.62
13 June 202317.0.61
10 June 202317.0.60
25 May 202317.0.59
6 May 202317.0.58
12 April 202317.0.57
10 April 202317.0.56
3 April 202317.0.55
28 March 202317.0.54
27 March 202317.0.53
18 January 202317.0.52
27 October 202217.0.51
25 October 202217.0.50
13 September 202217.0.49
30 August 202217.0.48
27 July 2022